ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12297191
*
nr 1229 7191
Birger Halling
(1907-1996), Sverige
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Coastal scene, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 72x90,
OIL PAINTING, Kustlandskap, monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 72x90
Birger Halling, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1996.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday January 21 2019
at 19:37:54
- Artist/Designer
Birger Halling
Birger Halling, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1996.
Read more about Birger Halling
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: birger halling kust kustlandskap landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:58
-
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:29
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:33
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:52
*
Birger Halling
Birger Halling, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1996.
Read more about Birger Halling
nr 1229 7191
Birger Halling
(1907-1996), Sverige
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Coastal scene, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 72x90,
OIL PAINTING, Kustlandskap, monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 72x90
Birger Halling, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1996.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 21 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
Birger Halling
Birger Halling, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1996.Read more about Birger Halling
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: birger halling kust kustlandskap landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:58 -
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50 -
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:29 -
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:33 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:52